OOM Semi Pro

Order of Merit for SEMIPRO, 2016

 NameOOMPT 1PT 2PT 3PT 4PT 5PT 6PT 7PT 8
1Niels Heinsøe500024019209602401401300200
2Per Laursen42409605603208001600
3Søren Hedegaard35209601120640400400
4Morten Paulsen33609601600800
5Brian Christiansen19201920
6Søren Cornelius1200480240120160200
7Glen Honoré1040120480280160
8Bo Nielsen960480240240
9Flemming Mogensen960480240120120
10Kim Knudsen840120120400200
11Toni Jensen640240400
12Daniel Jensen600280320
13Anders Humlebæk480480
14Arne Svendsen480480
15Jimmy Karlsen440240200
16Per Thygesen380120120140
17Martin Johansen240240
18Kim Frithjof240240
19Lean Jensen240240
20Ricky Williamsson240240
21Brian Søhus200200
22Søren Vittarp200200
23Johnny Henriksen160160
24Ivan Larsen160160
25Brian Jensen140140
26André Hirschsprung140140