OOM B – Dame

Order of Merit for Dame – B, 2016

 NameOOMPT 1PT 2PT 3PT 4PT 5PT 6PT 7PT 8
1Anne Utke1190757514050300350200
2Susanne Zoller870150757010075100100200
3Toni Schrøder800400400
4Hanne Hoffmann780755028050150175
5Sofie Jahn47070400
6Betinna Lund400300100
7Pia Brade300300
8Lone Heinsøe285505035505050
9Laura Tranholm2501505050
10Henriette Honoré200200
11Camilla Ternstrøm1853550100
12Diana Lübcke1257550
13Susan Vith100100
14Inge Thuesen1005050
15Simone Zoller100100
16Carina Hansen100100
17Tinna Pedersen1005050
18Bettinna Jensen5050
19Marianne Mathiesen3535